Is Absolute Organic Traditional Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENERGY, PROTEIN, FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, SODIUM, SUNFLOWER OIL, PASTEURISED EGG YOLK, MUSTARD, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, RAW CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.
Check Absolute Organic Traditional Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Organic Traditional Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


