Is Absolutely Nuffin Beetroot Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Beetroot 33%, Canola Oil (Non-GM), Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt. Store chilled.
Check Absolutely Nuffin Beetroot Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolutely Nuffin Beetroot Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


