Is Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Maltodextrin, Salt, Paprika, Water, Citric Acid, Spices, Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cacique Pork Chub Chorizo - 10 Oz
Cacique Beef Chub Chorizo - 10 Oz
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Meal Starters Crumbles, Chorizo, Vegan Good Source of Protein, 10oz
CHICKEN CHORIZO, EGG & THREE CHEESE BURRITO, CHICKEN CHORIZO, EGG & THREE CHEESE
Plant-Based Proteins, Spanish Smoked "Chorizo"
Where to buy
Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf


