Is Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Maltodextrin, Salt, Paprika, Water, Citric Acid, Spices, Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abuin Packing El Mino Chorizo, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking