Is ACACIA HONEY WITH COMB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, HONEYCOMB.

Check ACACIA HONEY WITH COMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SweetFloralMild
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping
Lactose Free? ACACIA HONEY WITH COMB | Spoonful