Is ACAI BERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, ACAI BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check ACAI BERRY FLAVOR PROBIOTIC DAILIES LOWFAT YOGURT DRINK, ACAI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep