Is ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors, functional blend (yerba mate, white tea extract, guarana seed extract, citric acid), caffeine
Check ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


