Is ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, natural flavors, functional blend (yerba mate, white tea extract, guarana seed extract, citric acid), caffeine
Check ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ACAI BLUEBERRY YERBA MATE ENHANCED SPARKLING WATER, ACAI BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


