Is Acai energy liquid enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, GINSENG EXTRACT, GUARANA EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Acai energy liquid enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acai energy liquid enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


