Is Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate

Check Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Accent Flavor Enhancer - 2 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingTopping