Is Accidental Baker, Flatbread Firecracker, 5.5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Red Wheat Flour Enriched With Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin, Mononitrate Riboflaven, Folic Acid, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Pastry Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli Pepper Blend, Roasted Garlic, Sea Salt, Onion, Yeast
Check Accidental Baker, Flatbread Firecracker, 5.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Accidental Baker, Flatbread Firecracker, 5.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Accidental Baker, Flatbread Firecracker, 5.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishDipping


