Is ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached White Flour, Water, Pac/te Fermenta (C), E (Unbleached White Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Salt, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour, Olive Oil, Sea Salt
Check ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACE Bakery Olive Oil & Sea Salt Artisan Crisps is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


