Is Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Apple juice, Mango juice, malic acid, sulfite (preservative).
Check Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ace California Mango Craft Cider Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


