Is aceite de oliva extra virgen Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aceite de oliva

Check aceite de oliva extra virgen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep