Is Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer 100 Caplets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen. Inactive ingredients: Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate*, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide. *May Contain This Ingredient.
Check Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer 100 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acetaminophen Extra Strength Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer 100 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


