Is Acetaminophen Tablets 500 mg Pain Reliever Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carnauba wax, FD&C Red #40 aluminum lake, hypromellose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate *, stearic acid, sucralose, titanium dioxide *may contain this ingredient.
Check Acetaminophen Tablets 500 mg Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acetaminophen Tablets 500 mg Pain Reliever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


