Is Acid League Carrot Ginger Sushi Shop Dressing, Carrot Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Unpasteurized Apple Cider Vinegar, Carrot Puree, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Sugar, Shallot, Rice Vinegar, Sea Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Ginger, Beta Carotene (Color), Sunflower Lecithin, Dried Orange Peels, Onion Powder, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Acid League Carrot Ginger Sushi Shop Dressing, Carrot Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acid League Carrot Ginger Sushi Shop Dressing, Carrot Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


