Is Acid League Vinegar Garden Heat - 12.7 FZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Juice, Carrot Juice, Jalapeno Juice, Tomato Juice, Living Bacterial Culture.
Check Acid League Vinegar Garden Heat - 12.7 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acid League Vinegar Garden Heat - 12.7 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


