Is Acidophilus 1 Billion Cfu, 120 vegetarian capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose, Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetarian Source), Silicon Dioxide.
Check Acidophilus 1 Billion Cfu, 120 vegetarian capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acidophilus 1 Billion Cfu, 120 vegetarian capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


