Is ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Probitoic Blend 1 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (A119), Lactobacillus Acidophilus (A118), Potato Starch, Water Soluble Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ACIDOPHILUS PROBIOTIC COMPLEX 1 BILLION ACTIVE CELLS - 100 CAPS is available at 3 retailers
National NutritionZehrsFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


