Is Once Daily Women's 50 Billion Guaranteed 16 Probiotic Strains Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Women's Daily Probiotic Blend 248 mg: Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus plantarum, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus paracasei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Lactobacillus brevis, Limosilactobacillus reuteri, Ligilactobacillus salivarius, Limosilactobacillus fermentum, Lactobacillus gasseri, Lactobacillus rhamnosus; Total Lacto Cultures (40 Billion CFU). Bifidobacterium lactis, Bifidobacterium bifidum, Bifidobacterium breve, Bifidobacterium infantis, Bifidobacterium longum; Total Bifido Cultures (10 Billion CFU). Total Probiotic Cultures 50 Billion CFU. Organic Prebiotic Fiber Blend 317 mg: Organic Potato (resistant starch) (tuber), Organic Gum Arabic Fiber (Acacia spp.). Other ingredients: Non-GMO Vegetable Cellulose (capsule).

Check Once Daily Women's 50 Billion Guaranteed 16 Probiotic Strains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule, Pill, Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
None
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The Go