Is Acme Fresh Market Glazed Candied Pecans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOASTED PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check Acme Fresh Market Glazed Candied Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acme Fresh Market Glazed Candied Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


