Is Acme Fresh Market Glazed Candied Pecans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check Acme Fresh Market Glazed Candied Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing