Is Acnecide Face Wash Treatment with Benzoyl Peroxide Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Hydrous Benzoyl Peroxide equivalent to Benzoyl Peroxide 5% w/w, Other ingredients are: Acrylates Copolymer, Glycerol, Carbomer 940, Sodium C14-C16 Olefin Sulfonate, Sodium Hydroxide (for pH adjustment), Purified Water

Check Acnecide Face Wash Treatment with Benzoyl Peroxide against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Acnecide Face Wash Treatment with Benzoyl Peroxide is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid