Is Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Butter, Color Added, Freshness Preserved With Tbhq And Citric Acid, Contains: Egg, Fish, Milk
Check Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Act Ii Act2pcornmovie Thea.butter is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


