Is ACT II Butter Lovers Microwave Popcorn 30-Count 2.75-oz. Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Color Added (Annatto), Tbhq And Citric Acid (For Freshness)

Check ACT II Butter Lovers Microwave Popcorn 30-Count 2.75-oz. Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACT II Butter Lovers Microwave Popcorn 30-Count 2.75-oz. Bags is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go