Is Act II Butter Lovers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Popping corn, palm oil, salt, less than 2% of: natural flavor, color added (annatto), TBHQ, and citric acid (for freshness).
Check Act II Butter Lovers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act II Butter Lovers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


