Is ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS THBQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, COLOUR.
Check ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


