Is ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS THBQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, COLOUR.

Check ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS | Spoonful