Is ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, KERNELS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN.

Check ACT II, MICROWAVE POPCORN, KERNELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep