Is Act II Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (Including Milk), Tbhq And Citric Acid (For Freshness)
Check Act II Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act II Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Act II Microwave Popcorn, Light Butter is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


