Is Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers Oat Free?

Ingredients
IRON, POTASSIUM, POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO), TBHQ, AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Act II Mini Bags Butter Lovers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


