Is ACT KIDS BATMAN FRT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.24%) (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Flavor, Sucralose, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Saccharin, Potassium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Red 33, Blue 1.
Check ACT KIDS BATMAN FRT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ACT KIDS BATMAN FRT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ACT KIDS BATMAN FRT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


