Is Acti Leaf Chocolate Oat 100% Plant-Based Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wholegrain Oats (10%), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1.5%), Stabilizer: Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Citrates. Contains Oat. May Also Contain Nuts, Peanuts, And Soya.
Check Acti Leaf Chocolate Oat 100% Plant-Based against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Acti Leaf Chocolate Oat 100% Plant-Based in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


