Is Actimel Immune Support Yogurt Drink - Strawberry & Blueberry 12 x 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blueberry: Yogurt (Milk) Skimmed Milk Sugar/Liquid Sugar Oligofructose Blueberry Purée (1.2%) Blackberry Purée (1.1%) Dextrose Modified Starch Milk Minerals Concentrate Flavourings Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid) Lactobacillus casei (L. casei Danone®) Vitamins (D, B6). Strawberry: Yogurt (Milk) Skimmed Milk Sugar/Liquid Sugar Strawberry Purée (2.4%) Oligofructose Dextrose Flavourings Modified Starch Milk Minerals Concentrate Stabiliser (Pectin) Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid) Lactobacillus casei (L. casei Danone®) Vitamins (D, B6).
Check Actimel Immune Support Yogurt Drink - Strawberry & Blueberry 12 x 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actimel Immune Support Yogurt Drink - Strawberry & Blueberry 12 x 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Actimel Immune Support Yogurt Drink - Strawberry & Blueberry 12 x 100g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


