Is actimel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond and Oat base (88%) [Water, Roasted almond paste (3%), Oat syrup (2%)], Mango purée (3%), Brown cane sugar, Maize starch, Passion fruit purée (1.7%), Pea protein isolate, Calcium phosphate (Calcium), Natural flavourings, Vegan cultures [Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus casei (L casei Danone, Concentrated lemon juice, Vitamins (B6, D2). For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. May contain other types of nuts.

Check actimel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking