Is Action Candy Pur Chewing Gum, 9 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum, Base, Arabic, Natural Flavors, Glycerol, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols
Check Action Candy Pur Chewing Gum, 9 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Action Candy Pur Chewing Gum, 9 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Action Candy Pur Chewing Gum, 9 ea is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerNational Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


