Is ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Usp 96%, Purified Water, Caramel (Natural Colour), Natural Lemon Flavour, Proprietary Antioxidant Blend (Consisting Of Rosemary Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate And Natural Tocopherols)

Check ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ACTIV-X FOR MEN - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go