Is ACTIVATED CHARCOAL WITH RAW & UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW & ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, ORGANIC CAYENNE POWDER

Check ACTIVATED CHARCOAL WITH RAW & UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go