Is Activated Probiotics Biome Baby Probiotic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Breve Br03 (dsm 16604), Bifidobacterium Breve B632 (dsm 24706), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Gg (atcc 53103).
Check Activated Probiotics Biome Baby Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activated Probiotics Biome Baby Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


