Is Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic rolled oats
organic rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats, Hazelnuts, Local Honey, Peanut Oil, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Almonds, Coffee Beans, Brown Sugar, Organic Coconut Flakes, Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Bean Extractives), Sea Salt
Check Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activation Energy Coffee, Chocolate & Hazelnut Granola, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


