Is Active Granola topper vanilla with raspberry & Strawberry Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VANILLA YOGURT (86%) [Natural Yogurt (Milk), Sugar, Water, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Ground Bourbon Vanilla, Yogurt Cultures (Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis, Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus) RASPBERRY AND STRAWBERRY GRANOLA (14%) (Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Barley Flakes, Humectant: Maltitol; Sunflower Oil, Com Fibre, Dried Dates, Barley Flour, Com Flour, Ground Cinnamon, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRY PIECES (1%), FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY PIECES (1%), Sea Salt, Flavouring). ALLERGY ADVICE For all Fa Fi

Check Active Granola topper vanilla with raspberry & Strawberry Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping