Is Active Sport Pain Relief Ointment Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camphor 10%, Menthol 15% ((External Analgesics)), Inactive Beeswax (Organic), Cottonseed Oil, Frankincense Oil, Hemp Extract (Thc-free), Honeysuckle Oil, Jojoba Seed Oil, Myrrh Oil, Sorbic Acid
Check Active Sport Pain Relief Ointment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Active Sport Pain Relief Ointment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Active Sport Pain Relief Ointment is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Ointment
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topical Medication


