Is ActiveCollagen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Wild Fish Collagen (Skin)/., Collagène hydrolysé de poissons sauvages (Peau), Organic raspberry flavour, lemon flavour, L-malic acid, beet root, bamboo silica, stevia leaf., Saveur de framboise biologique, saveur de citron, acide L-malique, racine de betterave, silice de bambou, feuille de stévia.
Check ActiveCollagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ActiveCollagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ActiveCollagen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


