Is Activia Active Probiotics Pear Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, Ultrafiltered milk, Sugars (sugar, fructose), Cream, Pear, Water, Pear puree, Modified corn starch, Gelatin, Natural flavour, Active probiotic culture (Bifidobacterium lactis CNCM I-2494) and active bacterial cultures, Carrageenan, Lemon juice concentrate, Sodium citrate, Vitamin D3. Made with vitamin D fortified skim milk.
Check Activia Active Probiotics Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Active Probiotics Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


