Is Activia Strawberry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Yogurt (MILK), Strawberry (11%), Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis)

Check Activia Strawberry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Strawberry No Added Sugar Gut Health Yogurt Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go