No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt with Sugar (80%) [Yogurt (MILK), Sugar], Blueberry & Acai Layer (20%) [Blueberry (7%), Sugar, Acai Puree (1.2%), Modified Maize Starch, Oligofructose, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid)], Cultures [Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus Actiregularis®), Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactococcus Lactis]

Check Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Activia Fusions Blueberry Acai Gut Health Fruit Yoghurt Multipack 4x120g | Spoonful