Is Activia Fibre Gut Health Yoghurt - Walnut & Oat 4x115g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (MILK), Water, Dietary Fibre (Oligofructose) (2.7%), Sugar, OAT (1.9%), WALNUT (0.6%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings, Thickener (Pectin), Colour (Caramel), MILK Minerals Concentrate, Cultures (Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactococcus Lactis, Bifidobacterium Lactis (Bifidus ActiRegularis®))
Check Activia Fibre Gut Health Yoghurt - Walnut & Oat 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Fibre Gut Health Yoghurt - Walnut & Oat 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Activia Fibre Gut Health Yoghurt - Walnut & Oat 4x115g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


