Is Activia Mango Probiotic Lowfat Yogurt Drink, Probiotic Yogurt Drink, 7 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Acacia Gum, Mango Puree, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Turmeric & Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3,contains Live Cultures L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis, S, Thermophilus, Contains Live And Active Probiotic B, Lactis Dn 173-010/Cncm I-2494
Check Activia Mango Probiotic Lowfat Yogurt Drink, Probiotic Yogurt Drink, 7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Activia Mango Probiotic Lowfat Yogurt Drink, Probiotic Yogurt Drink, 7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Activia Mango Probiotic Lowfat Yogurt Drink, Probiotic Yogurt Drink, 7 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


