Is Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Yellow Apple/Apricot/Mango/Peach, 100g (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Fructose, Fruit Juice (For Colour)), Cream, Fruits (Mango Puree, Apricot Puree, Peaches, Apple, Apricots), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Active Probiotic Culture (Bifidobacterium Lactis Cncm I-2494), Active Bacterial Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Pectin, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Annatto (For Colour), Calcium Lactate, Black Carrot Juice (For Colour), Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Yellow Apple/Apricot/Mango/Peach, 100g (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go